Is ROMANA PASTA SAUCE WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ROMANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, SALT, CITRIC ACID), OLIVE OIL, GRANA PADANO CHEESE [MILK, RENNET, SALT, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME (PRESERVATIVE)], PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, ENZYME), ONION, SALT, SUGAR, CASHEW, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID.
Check ROMANA PASTA SAUCE WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ROMANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROMANA PASTA SAUCE WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ROMANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


