Is Romeritos, Rosemary In Brine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Romeritos, Rosemary In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing