Is Romero's Stone Ground Corn King Size Tortillas, 36 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Tortillas: Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Propionic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes To Maintain Freshness, Yellow Corn Tortillas: Corn, Water And Lime
Check Romero's Stone Ground Corn King Size Tortillas, 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romero's Stone Ground Corn King Size Tortillas, 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Romero's Stone Ground Corn King Size Tortillas, 36 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


