Is Rompe Pecho DM Cough Suppressant Expectorant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Teaspoonful, 5 mL) Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Guaifenesin (100 mg). Purpose: Cough Suppressant, Expectorant Inactive Ingredients: Blue Cohosh Root Extract, Echinacea Root Extract, Eucalyptus Oil, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Glycerin, Goldenseal Root Extract, Honey, Licorice Root Extract, Menthol, Methylparaben, Mullein Leaf Extract, Myrrh Gum Extract, pleurisy root, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 80, Propolis Extract, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Slippery Elm Bark Extract, Sodium Chloride, spearmint flavor, Sucralose, Water, wild cherry bark extract and zinc sulfate
Check Rompe Pecho DM Cough Suppressant Expectorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rompe Pecho DM Cough Suppressant Expectorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Where to buy
Rompe Pecho DM Cough Suppressant Expectorant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


