Is Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice Flour, Cauliflower, Fava Bean Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Dried
Check Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


