Is Rooibos Lavender Buttercream Icing on the Cake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, Rosehips, Candied Pineapple (Pineapple, Sugar), Sugar, Apple, Lavender, Natural Flavouring.
Check Rooibos Lavender Buttercream Icing on the Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rooibos Lavender Buttercream Icing on the Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
The Original Madi Gran Panettone Traditional Italian Oven Baked Cake
PUMPKIN CAKE ROLL FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM, PUMPKIN CAKE FILLED WITH BUTTERCREAM
CARROT CAKE WITH CREAM CHEESE ICING
The Sweet Petite Baking Co. Chantilly Cake
Taste The Difference Free From Chocolate Cake With Belgian Chocolate Buttercream & Curls
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking


