Is Root Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Colour, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid

Check Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Root Beer is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking