Is Roots & Wings Organic Toffees Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glucose Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Butter (Milk) (4%), Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Sea Salt*, *Approved Non-Organic ingredient

Check Roots & Wings Organic Toffees against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots & Wings Organic Toffees is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping