Is Roots & Wings Sweet Orange & Rose Geranium Hand Wash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Coco-Sulphate, Decyl Glucoside, Coco-Glucoside, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder [Organic Aloe Vera], Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Oil [Organic Orange Oil], Sucrose Laurate, Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil [Organic Rose Geranium], Tocopherol, Citric Acid, Limonene, Geraniol, Citronellol

Check Roots & Wings Sweet Orange & Rose Geranium Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots & Wings Sweet Orange & Rose Geranium Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy