Is ROSARITA TOMATILLOS TRITURADOS, CRUSHED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATILLO, WATER, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROSARITA TOMATILLOS TRITURADOS, CRUSHED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSARITA TOMATILLOS TRITURADOS, CRUSHED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Rosarita Refried Beans, Traditional, No Fat, 16 oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
McCormick Crushed Red Pepper
Rosarita Beans Refried Organic Traditional Can - 16 Oz
About this product
Salsa · Granule
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


