Is Roselyn Recipe, Race Car Sugar Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamine B1), Riboflavin (Vitamine B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Citric Acid), Topper Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder Processed With Al

Check Roselyn Recipe, Race Car Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee
Oat Free? Roselyn Recipe, Race Car Sugar Cookies | Spoonful