Is ROSEMARY CROSTINI, ROSEMARY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, YEAST, SALT, ROSEMARY.

Check ROSEMARY CROSTINI, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing