Is Ross & Ross Gifts Chilli Rub for Chicken Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Pancha, Chipotle, Ancho, Guajillo, Smoked Paprika, Coriander, Celery Salt, Nutmeg, Onion, Sugar, Tarragon.

Check Ross & Ross Gifts Chilli Rub for Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ross & Ross Gifts Chilli Rub for Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking