Is Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentils, Pure Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go