Is Rotel Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes And Green Chilies - 10 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Unpeeled Tomatoes, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Cilantro.
Check Rotel Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes And Green Chilies - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotel Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes And Green Chilies - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
Rotel Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes And Green Chilies - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


