Is Rotel® Mexican Style Lime & Cilantro Diced Tomatoes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Salt, Dried Onion, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Granulated Garlic, Cumin, Citric Acid.
Check Rotel® Mexican Style Lime & Cilantro Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotel® Mexican Style Lime & Cilantro Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Where to buy
Rotel® Mexican Style Lime & Cilantro Diced Tomatoes is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


