Is ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL. SALT, YEAST), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, SPICE, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AND HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN.

Check ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep