Is ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL. SALT, YEAST), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, SPICE, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AND HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN.
Check ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROTISSERIE WINGS SEASONING, ROTISSERIE WINGS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


