Is Rotten Sour Gummy Cruncheez Soy Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (maize), Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch-modified, Gelatin, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Glycerine, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Spirulina (color), Turmeric (color), Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Sweet Potato Juice (color), Carrot Juice (color), Blackcurrant Juice (color), Sodium Malate, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax.
Check Rotten Sour Gummy Cruncheez against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotten Sour Gummy Cruncheez in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


