Is ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI,SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT,NATURAL FLAVOR), COFFEE BEANS, WATER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID.
Check ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


