Is Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


