Is Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid.
Check Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


