Is Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, SAUTEED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, DARK BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, GUAR GUM.
Check Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


