Is Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #3, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #2, SALT.

Check Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping