Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips | Spoonful