Is Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SELECT POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Route 11 Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


