Is Rowntree's Mango ice lolly 70ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Mango Purée (4.5%), Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (1.5%), Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Rowntree's Mango ice lolly 70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Mango ice lolly 70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


