Is Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Tea Extract (5%), Natural Ground Spices (Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Cloves)

Check Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g | Spoonful