Is Rubicon Still Deluxe Lychee Juice Drink Carton 1L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Lychee Purée (14%), Sugar, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Rubicon Still Deluxe Lychee Juice Drink Carton 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Deluxe Lychee Juice Drink Carton 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


