Is Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM ACETATE, COLOUR, ACETIC ACID, FRUCTOSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR).
Check Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


