Is Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM ACETATE, COLOUR, ACETIC ACID, FRUCTOSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR).

Check Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go