Is RUNA, GUAYUSA TEA, MINT, MINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GUAYUSA, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT.
Check RUNA, GUAYUSA TEA, MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUNA, GUAYUSA TEA, MINT, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


