Is Russell Stover Joy Bites Roasted Almonds In Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate, Erythritol**, Chicory Root Fiber, Roasted Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin*, Natural Flavor, And Stevia Leaf Extract. *organic. **non-gmo. Contains Almonds, Milk, Fat. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs. And Wheat.
Check Russell Stover Joy Bites Roasted Almonds In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Joy Bites Roasted Almonds In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Reviews
Chocolate
What a miserable mistake. Taste great, but ouch. Never again.
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Russell Stover Joy Bites Roasted Almonds In Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


