Is Russell Stover Sugar Free 4 Flavor Assortment Candies 20 5/8 oz Value Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecan Delights, Toffee Squares, Coconut & Mint Patties, Splenda

Check Russell Stover Sugar Free 4 Flavor Assortment Candies 20 5/8 oz Value Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Sugar Free 4 Flavor Assortment Candies 20 5/8 oz Value Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go