Is Russet Over Wrap Potatoes 4 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Russet Potato
Check Russet Over Wrap Potatoes 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russet Over Wrap Potatoes 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Russet Over Wrap Potatoes 4 Count is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sLoblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientCooking Base


