Is Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs.

Check Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep