Is RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Hazelnuts, Cashews, Chocolate, Cocoa, Natural Flavors
Check RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


