Is Sa Giang Shrimp Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca starch (contains sulfite E223), Shrimp (15%), Sugar, Salt, Garlic, MSG (E621), Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Bicarbonate ( E500ii)

Check Sa Giang Shrimp Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish