Is Saag Paneer With Saffron Rice Meal, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Water, Paneer Cheese (2% Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Onions, Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Water, Citric Acid), Salt, Garam Masala Spice Blend (Cumin, Coriander, Turmeric, Red Chiles), Garlic, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Cultured Dextrose, Ginger, Saffron Rice: Basmati Rice, Saffron, Cardamom, Bay Leaves

Check Saag Paneer With Saffron Rice Meal, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saag Paneer With Saffron Rice Meal, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish