Is Sabatino Lemon Oil, 8.45 oz, 2 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Sabatino Lemon Oil, 8.45 oz, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Lemon Oil, 8.45 oz, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Sabatino Lemon Oil, 8.45 oz, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


