Is Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Carob Powder, Natural Truffle Flavor, Salt, Black Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt.), Flavors.
Check Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


