Is Sabra Hummus With Jalapeño Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas (water, chickpeas), Water, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean Oil, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Distilled White Vinegar, Natural Flavors.

Check Sabra Hummus With Jalapeño Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep