Is Sach Paneer Turmeric Twist Cheese - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check Sach Paneer Turmeric Twist Cheese - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sach Paneer Turmeric Twist Cheese - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


