Is Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Wine Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Salt, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Potato Protein, Concentrate (Carrot, Apple), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Thickener: Xanthan Gum

Check Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sacla Vegan Mayonnaise 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping