Is Sadaf Mint Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint Water

Check Sadaf Mint Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sadaf Mint Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sadaf Mint Water | Spoonful