Is Safcol Salmon With Mild Red Chilli Pouch 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Salmon (70%), Springwater, Soybean Oil, Su gar, Salt, Chilli (1%), Colour (160c).
Check Safcol Salmon With Mild Red Chilli Pouch 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safcol Salmon With Mild Red Chilli Pouch 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Safcol Salmon With Mild Red Chilli Pouch 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwich


