Is Safcol Salmon Mild Red Chilli 95g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Salmon (65%), Water (25.95%), Sunflower Oil (4%), Chilli (2%), Sugar (2%), Salt (1%), Natural Colour (160c) (0.05%).
Check Safcol Salmon Mild Red Chilli 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safcol Salmon Mild Red Chilli 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safcol Salmon Mild Red Chilli 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


