Is Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyurethane Tape, Hydrocolloid
Check Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


