Is Safflo Sunflower Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid

Check Safflo Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safflo Sunflower Oil is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladBaking