Is Sainsbury's Mixed Leaf Salad 90g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Frisée, Apollo Lettuce, Radicchio. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Mixed Leaf Salad 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Mixed Leaf Salad 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


